Abalajon, Teresita C19 9552
Anderson, Allen AB3 9477
Bartholomew, Carol D10 9554
Begay, Nadia D14 9558
Bizahaloni, Irene F21 9565
Bonta, Kieth F16 9577
Butler, Peterson Old band rm 9586
Camarillo, Rachel D15 9559
Campagna, Mary Ellen D16 9560
Chee, Keith V2A 9472
Cook, Beth D21 9563
Cotter, Robert C13 9546
Curley, Ned Wgt. Rm 9468
D’Antonio, Richard E17 9571
Davis, Judy Counseling 9507
Denny, Victor F23 9547
Duncan, David F14 9576
Durfey, William E16 9523
Esparza, Fernando C14 9595
Fowles, Jeffry E23 9574
Francis, Jennifer E13 9567
Galanxhi, Altin C12 9570
Gilliam, Terry V1B 9469
Guenther, Sharon D19 9562
Hendrickson, Carl C18 9551
Jimmy, Serena B21 9538
Kimbrough, Charles V1E 9471
Kitto, Craig C17 9591
Kraus, Todd B22 9539
Lee, Barbara Agriculture 9550
Looney, Walter F25/F27 9529/27
Marlowe, David A17 9537
Maxfield, Kelly D13 9465
Michael, Dolph F12 9470
Mitchell-Fatt, Karin V2D 9475/76
Moore, Rufus Wrestling Rm. 9589
Muniz de Lucero, George Counseling 9506
Nelson, Alfred V2B 9473
Nez, Lowana E11 9566
Notah, Betsy E21 9573
Owens, Benjamin E15 9568
Panaligan, Warren B16 9535
Pogue, Rosa B23 9541
Rail, Richard Wrestling Rm. 9589
Raza, Mohammad C20 9553
Sanford, Ella E18 9545
Sanford, Kenneth Counseling 9505/9589
Sante, Jose F26 9585
Scott, Jeannette GYM 9466
Segay, Jessica C16 9549
Sells, Roseyphena Old band rm 9569
Sherry, Rex AB5 9540
Smith, Howard B22 9539
Smith, Parsifal D23 9564
Spencer, Diane C15 9548
Stryker, Donald F18 9578
Swanson, Eric Drama Rm 9464
Taylor, Lynda E19 9572
Tippetts, Joan D18 9561
Tom, Valarie D12 9556
Trejo, Mary V1D 9575
Trowbridge, Scott A12 9463
Tso, Brandon V1C 9474
Tsosie, Deborah Gym 9466
Valichnac, Rhacquel Old band rm 9557
Vancruz, Julius Old band rm 9530
Wagner, Woodrow AG Bldg. 9495
Yazzie, Lorraine B24 9542
VACANT SCIENCE I B12 9532
VACANT SCIENCE II B26 9543
VACANT MATH C11 9544
RTI Coordinator
JOHN, Delavita A21 9508
ACADEMIC COACHES
HARGRAVE, Clete B13 9525
KELWOOD, Roy 9514
UENTILLIE, Alessandra 9525
PRINCIPAL
CLAUSCHEE, Doug 9504
Assistant Principals
TROGLIA, Steve 9502
YAZZIE, Dorothy R. 9503
SMITH, Howard                                   B19 9490
CHS Secretaries
BURBANK, Lavina 9500
JONES, Claudelle 9593
NEZ, Janelle 9501
TELLER, Darlene – CTE Dept. 9491
Attendance Monitor
ROBERTSON, Catreina 9512
COUNSELING Dept.
BROWN, Ila – Secretary 9517
NOTAH, Genevieve – Registrar 9511
District Social Worker
BAHE, Judith 9590
Parent Center – Front Office
LARGO, Vernita 9513
Library
YELLOWHAIR, Laurie 9524
ISS – C12
SU’E SU’E Liufau, Timoti 9494
Dropout Prevention  – Old Band Rm 9522
JOHNSON, Carllene 9522
LEE, Virginia
Home School Liaison – Old Band Rm.
TSOSIE, Derrick 9533
WAGNER, Nathan
Nurses Office 9592
SAM, Wanda 9592
SANDOVAL, Florence
Aquatic Center 9487
RHODES, Kelli 9486
NATAY, Beau/WOODY, Patrick 9487
Athletics Department 9482
MARTIN, Shaun 9481
DENETDEEL, Denise – Secretary 9482
COMPUTER TECH 9658
BEGAY, Lennie 9515/9658
Instructional Assistants
JACKSON, Eugene (Welding) 9465
GARCIA, Janice (Heavy Equipment) 9472
WOODY, Robert (Auto Shop) 9471
HUNTER, Mary RM F27                          9527
YAZZIE-GARCIA, Darlene
IZZO, Lorraine RM F25  9529
TOWNE, Leroy
TSOSIE, Marsha
MARTINEZ, Angela
BROWN, Autumn (Computer Lab D11) 9526
TSOSIE, Genevieve (Library) 9524
CUSTODIANS
IYUA, Francis AB Building 9520
BIA, Jason
MARK, Clinton
TSOSIE, Ervin
WATCHMAN, Kenneth
JUMBO, Gilfred
CHS Security Sub Office 9516
CUSTODIANS 9520
CAFETERIA 9518
CHINLE HIGH SCHOOL FAX # 9599